Saturday Football Live Streams UK time Old last updated: 00:00
Channel 1 13:00 ATP Metz 17:30 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Sevilla 19:45 Excelsior vs PSV Channel 2 08:00 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 15:00 CSKA Moscow vs FK Krasnodar 17:30 Aston Villa vs Newcastle United 20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal Channel 4 12:30 Manchester United vs Leicester City 15:15 Sporting de Gijon vs FC Barcelona 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid Channel 6 12:30 Manchester United vs Leicester City 15:00 Swansea City FC vs Manchester City 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea Channel 9 12:30 Manchester United vs Leicester City 15:15 Sporting de Gijon vs FC Barcelona 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid Channel 12 12:00 Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue 15:00 Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion 17:30 FC Groningen vs Heracles 19:45 Excelsior vs PSV 23:30 UFC Fight Night 95: Early Prelims Channel 13 12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern 15:00 Liverpool FC vs Hull City 17:30 ADO den Haag vs SC Heerenveen 19:45 AZ vs Go Ahead Eagles Channel 14 12:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 15:00 Middlesbrough vs Tottenham Hotspur 18:45 Ajax PEC Zwolle Channel 15 12:30 Manchester United vs Leicester City 15:00 Swansea City FC vs Manchester City 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid Channel 16 15:00 Sunderland vs Crystal Palace 17:30 Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg Channel 17 15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Everton FC 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux vs SM Caen Channel 18 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest FC 19:00 Dijon Footbal vs Stade Rennes Channel 19 15:15 Sporting de Gijon vs FC Barcelona 19:00 AS Monaco vs SCO Angers Channel 20 14:30 FC Augsburg vs SV Darmstadt 98 19:00 SC Bastia vs En Avant Guingamp Channel 21 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC Berlin 19:00 Montpellier HSC vs FC Metz Channel 22 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Channel 23 14:30 Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen Channel 24 14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Channel 25 14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live Channel 26 16:00 FC Lorient vs Olympique Lyon Channel 27 17:00 US Palermo vs Juventus 19:45 Napoli vs AC Chievo Verona 07:00 Magazine sportif 14:00 Valenciennes vs RC Lens 19:00 Championnat de France Ligue 1 - MultiLigue 1 15:15 Sporting de Gijon vs FC Barcelona 17:30 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Sevilla 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid 18:15 GD Chaves vs Benfica Lisbon 20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal 17:30 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Sevilla 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid 22:30 Sport Recife vs Santos FC 23:00 Pacific Links Bear Mountain Championship 17:00 US Palermo vs Juventus 19:00 AS Monaco vs SCO Angers 01:00 New York City FC vs Chicago Fire 10:00 Soccer AM Preview show! 12:30 Manchester United vs Leicester City 15:00 Soccer Saturday 17:30 Aston Villa vs Newcastle United 19:30 SkySports Fight Night 17:30 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Sevilla 06:35 Taranaki vs Manawatu 08:35 Hawke's Bay vs Tasman 12:00 SD Eibar vs Real Sociedad 15:00 Munster vs Edinburgh Rugby 19:45 Toulouse vs Stade Francais 12:00 Porsche European Open 15:00 TOUR Championship 18:00 TOUR Championship 12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC 19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid 08:15 Greater Western Sydney vs Western Bulldogs 11:45 Wrexham FC vs Chester FC 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea 00:00 Toronto vs Ottawa 03:00 BC vs Edmonton 08:00 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 11:35 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 17:45 FIM Speedway Grand Prix 04:00 WTA Tokyo 13:00 World Series by Renault - 2.0 Series 15:00 Northampton Saints vs Wasps Rugby 17:30 Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg 19:45 Napoli vs AC Chievo Verona 13:30 DTM Hungaroring 10:40 Melbourne Storm vs Canberra Raiders 20:00 FEI Nations Cup Jumping
Sunday
Channel 1 14:00 Lazio vs Empoli FC 16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC 19:45 Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes Channel 2 11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma 14:00 Inter Milan vs Bologna FC 19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan Channel 3 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F. Marinos 14:30 ATP Metz 17:30 Anzhi vs Zenit Channel 4 07:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare 11:00 Leganes vs Valencia CF 13:30 Standard de Liege vs KAS Eupen 16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC 17:30 Villarreal CF vs Osasuna Channel 5 Channel 6 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse 08:00 Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu 18:30 AEL Larissa vs Olympiacos Piraeus Channel 7 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe Channel 8 Channel 9 06:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight 08:30 Albirex Niigata vs Kashima Antlers 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04 16:30 1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig Channel 10 06:00 Fagiano Okayama vs Varen Nagasaki 17:00 Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor Channel 11 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Cerezo Osaka 17:00 Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor Channel 12 01:00 UFC Fight Night 95: Preliminaries 03:00 UFC Fight Night 95: Cyborg vs. Lansberg 11:00 Leganes vs Valencia CF 13:30 FC Utrecht vs Sparta 18:00 NFL: Washington Redskins vs New York Giants 21:25 NFL: New York Jets vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 13 11:30 NEC vs Willem II 13:30 FC Twente vs Vitesse 15:45 Feyenoord vs Roda J.C. 18:00 NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Jacksonville Jaguars 21:25 NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs Philadelphia Eagles Channel 14 11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma 14:00 Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC 18:00 NFL: Arizona Cardinals vs Buffalo Bills 21:25 NFL: San Diego Chargers vs Indianapolis Colts Channel 15 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Nurnberg 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04 18:00 NFL: Minnesota Vikings vs Carolina Panthers Channel 16 12:30 TSV 1860 Munchen vs Hannover 96 18:00 NFL: Denver Broncos vs Cincinnati Bengals Channel 17 12:30 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wurzburger Kickers 18:00 NFL: Cleveland Browns vs Miami Dolphins Channel 18 12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 18:00 NFL: Detroit Lions vs Green Bay Packers Channel 19 14:00 US Sassuolo vs Udinese 18:00 NFL: Oakland Raiders vs Tennessee Titans Channel 20 14:00 Inter Milan vs Bologna FC 19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan Channel 21 14:00 Genoa vs Pescara 14:30 1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig Channel 22 14:00 Lazio vs Empoli FC 16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC Channel 23 18:00 NFL Redzone 07:00 Magazine sportif 14:00 Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC 16:00 AS Nancy vs OGC Nice 19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan 11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma 15:15 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna 03:00 UFC Fight Night 95: Cyborg vs. Lansberg 11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma 14:00 Inter Milan vs Bologna FC 16:00 Maritimo Funchal vs Tondela 18:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC 20:15 Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes 22:30 Sport Recife vs Santos FC 11:00 Leganes vs Valencia CF 15:15 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna 17:30 Villarreal CF vs Osasuna 19:45 Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo 14:00 Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC 16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC 19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan 23:00 Pacific Links Bear Mountain Championship 11:30 Porsche European Open 16:30 TOUR Championship 01:00 NASCAR XFINITY Series 10:00 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04 16:30 1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig 19:00 NASCAR Sprint Cup: New England 300 09:00 Sunday Supplement 10:30 Goals on Sunday 13:00 Aberdeen FC vs Rangers FC 16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC 19:45 Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo 12:35 Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 15:15 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna 22:00 Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union 00:00 New York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact 21:00 LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC 11:30 Porsche European Open 17:00 TOUR Championship 13:00 Aberdeen FC vs Rangers FC 17:30 Villarreal CF vs Osasuna 04:00 WTA Tokyo 15:00 Leicester Tigers vs Bath Rugby 19:45 Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes 01:00 UFC Fight Night 95: Preliminaries 03:00 UFC Fight Night 95: Cyborg vs. Lansberg 08:40 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 10:00 Grand Prix Aragon, Spain 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04 16:30 1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig 19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan 09:30 World Series by Renault - 2.0 Series 11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma 13:30 Manchester City vs Chelsea Ladies 20:00 Corinthians SP vs Fluminense FC RJ 14:00 DTM Hungaroring 16:00 AS Nancy vs OGC Nice 13:30 Standard de Liege vs KAS Eupen 19:00 NASCAR Sprint Cup: New England 300
Monday
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 01:30 NFL: Chicago Bears vs Dallas Cowboys 18:00 FC Crotone vs Atalanta Bergamo Channel 13 19:15 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC St. Pauli Channel 14 19:45 Cagliari vs Sampdoria Channel 15 20:00 Burnley FC vs Watford FC Channel 16 00:00 WWE CLASH OF CHAMPIONS
====================================================================================================










Contact us: [email protected] Disclaimer: freehdsport.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web.
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.com is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event!

































We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (Hdcast, Castamp, YYcast, Liveview365, Dino, Castalba, Ucaster, Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Freedocast, etc.).